Schedule Timezone: GMT +01:00 Europe / London | Your Timezone:
# Date Time F Com Title Live Sts
19-10-2017 16:00 UEFA Europa League Astana vs Maccabi Tel Aviv Watch
19-10-2017 18:00 UEFA Europa League Marseille vs Vitoria Guimaraes Watch
19-10-2017 18:00 UEFA Europa League Vardar Skopje vs Real Sociedad Watch
19-10-2017 18:00 UEFA Europa League Lugano vs Viktoria Plzen Watch
19-10-2017 18:00 UEFA Europa League Konyaspor vs Salzburg Watch
19-10-2017 18:00 UEFA Europa League Hapoel Beer Sheva vs Club FCSB Watch
19-10-2017 18:00 UEFA Europa League BATE Borisov vs FC Cologne Watch
19-10-2017 18:00 UEFA Europa League Ostersunds FK vs Athletic Bilbao Watch
19-10-2017 18:00 UEFA Europa League Red Star vs Arsenal Watch
19-10-2017 18:00 UEFA Europa League Zorya Luhansk vs Hertha Berlin Watch
19-10-2017 18:00 UEFA Europa League Zulte-Waregem vs Vitesse Arnhem Watch
19-10-2017 18:00 UEFA Europa League Zenit St Petersburg vs Rosenborg Watch
19-10-2017 18:00 UEFA Europa League Nice vs Lazio Watch
19-10-2017 20:05 UEFA Europa League Hoffenheim vs Istanbul Basaksehir Watch
19-10-2017 20:05 UEFA Europa League Dynamo Kyiv vs Young Boys Watch
19-10-2017 20:05 UEFA Europa League Everton vs Lyon Watch
19-10-2017 20:05 UEFA Europa League Atalanta vs Apollon Watch
19-10-2017 20:05 UEFA Europa League Austria Vienna vs Rijeka Watch
19-10-2017 20:05 UEFA Europa League Villarreal vs Slavia Prague Watch
19-10-2017 20:05 UEFA Europa League Skenderbeu vs Partizan Belgrade Watch
19-10-2017 20:05 UEFA Europa League AC Milan vs AEK Athens Watch
19-10-2017 20:05 UEFA Europa League Sherrif Tiraspol vs Lokomotiv Moscow Watch
19-10-2017 20:05 UEFA Europa League Sporting Braga vs Ludogorets Watch
19-10-2017 20:05 UEFA Europa League Zlin vs FC Copenhagen Watch
20-10-2017 00:00 Romanian Liga 1 Concordia vs CS U. Craiova Watch
20-10-2017 00:00 Brazilian Serie A Flamengo vs Bahia Watch
20-10-2017 09:50 Australian A League Adelaide United vs Melbourne Victory Watch
20-10-2017 13:45 Bulgarian Second League Lokomotiv G.O vs Lokomotiv Sofia Watch
20-10-2017 15:45 Bulgarian First League Pirin Blagoevgrad vs Slavia Sofia Watch
20-10-2017 16:00 Romanian Liga 1 Gaz Metan Medias vs CSM Iasi Watch
20-10-2017 17:00 Polish Ekstraklasa Zaglebie Lubin vs Piast Gliwice Watch
20-10-2017 17:30 German 2 Bundesliga Fortuna Dusseldorf vs Darmstadt Watch
20-10-2017 17:45 Bulgarian First League Dunav vs Botev Plovdiv Watch
20-10-2017 18:00 Danish Superliga Midtjylland vs Horsens Watch
20-10-2017 19:00 Dutch Eredivise Groningen vs Willem II Watch
20-10-2017 19:30 German 1 Bundesliga Schalke 04 vs Mainz 05 Watch
20-10-2017 19:30 Belgian Pro League Mouscron-Peruwelz vs standard liege Watch
20-10-2017 19:30 Polish Ekstraklasa Gornik Zabrze vs Korona Kielce Watch
20-10-2017 19:45 French Ligue 1 St Etienne vs Montpellier Watch
20-10-2017 20:00 EPL West Ham United vs Brington and H.A Watch
20-10-2017 20:30 Portuguese A Liga Estoril vs Boavista Watch
21-10-2017 09:30 Russian Premier League SKA khabarovsk vs Ufa Watch
21-10-2017 09:50 Australian A League Sydney FC vs Western Sydney Watch
21-10-2017 12:00 La Liga Levante vs Getafe Watch
21-10-2017 12:00 Russian Premier League Tosno vs Rostov Watch
21-10-2017 12:00 German 2 Bundesliga Union Berlin vs Greuther Furth Watch
21-10-2017 12:00 German 2 Bundesliga Holstein Kiel vs Arminia Bielefeld Watch
21-10-2017 12:30 EPL Chelsea vs Watford Watch
21-10-2017 13:00 German 3 Liga Preussen Munster vs Karlsruher Watch
21-10-2017 13:00 German 3 Liga Rot-Weiss Erfurt vs Hallescher FC Watch
21-10-2017 13:00 German 3 Liga SV Meppen vs Fortuna Cologne Watch
21-10-2017 14:00 Bulgarian First League Levski Sofia vs CSKA Sofia Watch
21-10-2017 14:30 German 1 Bundesliga Augsburg vs Hannover Watch
21-10-2017 14:30 German 1 Bundesliga Eintracht Frankfurt vs Borussia Dortmund Watch
21-10-2017 14:30 Russian Premier League Rubin Kazan vs Dinamo Mascow Watch
21-10-2017 14:30 German 1 Bundesliga Monchengladbach vs Bayer Leverkusen Watch
21-10-2017 14:30 German 1 Bundesliga RB Leipzig vs Stuttgart Watch
21-10-2017 14:30 Danish Superliga Silkeborg vs Sonderjyske Watch
21-10-2017 14:30 Polish Ekstraklasa Sandecja vs Cracovia Krakow Watch
21-10-2017 15:00 EPL Newcastle Utd vs Crystal Palace Watch
21-10-2017 15:00 English Championship Wolves vs Preston Watch
21-10-2017 15:00 EPL Huddersfield vs Manchester United Watch
21-10-2017 15:00 Scottish Premiership Motherwell vs Celtic Watch
21-10-2017 15:00 Scottish Championship Dunfermline Athletic vs Livingston Watch
21-10-2017 15:00 Scottish Championship Falkirk vs St Mirren Watch
21-10-2017 15:00 EPL Manchester City vs Burnley Watch
21-10-2017 15:00 Austria Bundesliga Sturm Graz vs Mattersburg Watch
21-10-2017 15:00 EPL Swansea City vs Leicester City Watch
21-10-2017 15:00 EPL Stoke City vs Bournemouth Watch
21-10-2017 15:15 La Liga Real Betis vs Alaves Watch
21-10-2017 16:00 Portuguese A Liga Feirense vs Rio Ave Watch
21-10-2017 16:00 French Ligue 1 Monaco vs Caen Watch
21-10-2017 16:00 Romanian Liga 1 Juventus Bucharest vs Sepsi OSK Watch
21-10-2017 17:00 Italian Serie A Sampdoria vs Crotone Watch
21-10-2017 17:00 Russian Premier League Spartak Moscow vs Amkar Perm Watch
21-10-2017 17:30 Austria Bundesliga Altach vs WAC Watch
21-10-2017 17:30 Austria Bundesliga St Polten vs LASK Linz Watch
21-10-2017 17:30 Dutch Eredivise NAC Breda vs PEC Zwolle Watch
21-10-2017 17:30 Turkish Super Lig Yeni Malatyaspor vs Trabzonspor Watch
21-10-2017 17:30 German 1 Bundesliga Hamburg vs Bayern Munich Watch
21-10-2017 17:30 English Championship Millwall vs Birmingham City Watch
21-10-2017 17:30 EPL Southampton vs West Bromwich Watch
21-10-2017 17:30 La Liga Valencia vs Sevilla Watch
21-10-2017 18:15 Portuguese A Liga Vitoria Setubal vs Maritimo Watch
21-10-2017 18:15 Bulgarian First League Lokomotiv Plovdiv vs Cherno More Varna Watch
21-10-2017 18:30 Greece Super league Lamia vs Panathinaikos Watch
21-10-2017 18:45 Dutch Eredivise VVV Venlo vs ADO den Haag Watch
21-10-2017 18:45 Romanian Liga 1 FC Viitorul vs CFR Cluj Watch
21-10-2017 18:45 Dutch Eredivise Excelsior vs Sparta Rotterdam Watch
21-10-2017 19:00 Belgian Pro League Sint Truidense vs Oostende Watch
21-10-2017 19:00 French Ligue 1 Amiens vs Bordeaux Watch
21-10-2017 19:00 French Ligue 1 Angers vs Toulouse Watch
21-10-2017 19:00 French Ligue 1 Metz vs Dijon Watch
21-10-2017 19:00 French Ligue 1 Rennes vs Lille Watch
21-10-2017 19:00 Belgian Pro League Eupen vs Mechelen Watch
21-10-2017 19:00 French Ligue 1 Nantes vs Guingamp Watch
21-10-2017 19:30 Belgian Pro League Kortrijk vs AA Gent Watch
21-10-2017 19:30 Polish Ekstraklasa Lechia Gdansk vs Lech Poznan Watch
21-10-2017 19:45 La Liga Barcelona vs Malaga Watch
21-10-2017 19:45 Italian Serie A Napoli vs Inter Milan Watch
21-10-2017 19:45 Dutch Eredivise Twente vs Roda JC Watch
21-10-2017 20:30 Portuguese A Liga FC Porto vs Pacos Ferreira Watch
21-10-2017 22:00 Brazilian Serie A Botafogo vs Corinthians Watch
22-10-2017 07:00 Australian A League Brisbane Roar vs Newcastle Jets Watch
22-10-2017 09:00 Australian A League Perth Glory vs Central Coast Mariners Watch
22-10-2017 11:00 Danish Superliga Hobro vs Nordsjaelland Watch
22-10-2017 11:00 La Liga Villarreal vs Las Palmas Watch
22-10-2017 11:15 Portuguese LigaPro Arouca vs Gil Vicente Watch
22-10-2017 11:30 Dutch Eredivise PSV Eindhoven vs Heracles Watch
22-10-2017 11:30 Italian Serie A Chievo vs Hellas Verona Watch
22-10-2017 12:00 English Championship Ipswich Town vs Norwich City Watch
22-10-2017 12:00 Russian Premier League Ural vs Akhmat Grozny Watch
22-10-2017 12:30 German 1 Bundesliga FC Cologne vs Werder Bremen Watch
22-10-2017 12:35 Chinese Super League Gaungzhou Evergrande vs Guizhou Zhicheng Watch
22-10-2017 13:00 Danish Superliga Lyngby vs OB Odense Watch
22-10-2017 13:00 Austria Bundesliga Admira vs Salzburg Watch
22-10-2017 13:30 Belgian Pro League Club Brugge vs Antwerp Watch
22-10-2017 13:30 Dutch Eredivise AZ Alkmaar vs Utrecht Watch
22-10-2017 13:30 EPL Everton vs Arsenal Watch
22-10-2017 13:30 Dutch Eredivise Feyenoord vs Ajax Watch
22-10-2017 14:00 French Ligue 1 Nice vs Strasbourg Watch
22-10-2017 14:00 Italian Serie A Atalanta vs Bologna Watch
22-10-2017 14:00 Italian Serie A Benevento vs Fiorentina Watch
22-10-2017 14:00 Italian Serie A SPAL vs Sassuolo Watch
22-10-2017 14:00 Italian Serie A AC Milan vs Genoa Watch
22-10-2017 14:00 Italian Serie A Torino vs Roma Watch
22-10-2017 14:00 German Regionalliga Munich 1860 vs Bayern Munich II Watch
22-10-2017 14:30 German 1 Bundesliga Freiburg vs Hertha Berlin Watch
22-10-2017 14:30 Scottish League Cup Rangers vs Motherwell Watch
22-10-2017 14:30 Russian Premier League CSKA Moscow vs Zenit St Petersburg Watch
22-10-2017 15:00 Danish Superliga Helsinger vs Brondby Watch
22-10-2017 15:15 La Liga Celta Vigo vs Atletico Madrid Watch
22-10-2017 15:30 Austria Bundesliga Austria Vienna vs Rapid Vienna Watch
22-10-2017 15:45 Dutch Eredivise Heerenveen vs Vitesse Arnhem Watch
22-10-2017 16:00 Portuguese A Liga Tondela vs Belenenses Watch
22-10-2017 16:00 EPL Tottenham Hotspur vs Liverpool Watch
22-10-2017 16:00 French Ligue 1 Troyes vs Lyon Watch
22-10-2017 16:00 Romanian Liga 1 Astra Giurgiu vs Voluntari Watch
22-10-2017 17:00 Italian Serie A Udinese vs Juventus Watch
22-10-2017 17:00 Polish Ekstraklasa Wisla Krakow vs Legia Warsaw Watch
22-10-2017 17:00 Russian Premier League Anji vs Arsenal Tula Watch
22-10-2017 17:00 Belgian Pro League Anderlecht vs Racing Genk Watch
22-10-2017 17:00 German 1 Bundesliga Wolfsburg vs Hoffenheim Watch
22-10-2017 17:30 La Liga Leganes vs Athletic Bilbao Watch
22-10-2017 17:30 Turkish Super Lig Galatasaray vs Fenerbahce Watch
22-10-2017 18:00 Portuguese A Liga Aves vs Benfica Watch
22-10-2017 18:45 Romanian Liga 1 Club FCSB vs Poli Timisoara Watch
22-10-2017 19:45 Italian Serie A Lazio vs Cagliari Watch
22-10-2017 19:45 La Liga Real Madrid vs Eibar Watch
22-10-2017 20:00 French Ligue 1 Marseille vs Paris Saint Germain Watch
22-10-2017 20:00 Brazilian Serie A Sao Paulo vs Flamengo Watch
22-10-2017 20:15 Portuguese A Liga Sporting Lisbon vs Chaves Watch
23-10-2017 16:00 Bulgarian First League Ludogorets vs Etar Watch
23-10-2017 17:00 Polish Ekstraklasa Wisla Plock vs Slask Wroclaw Watch
23-10-2017 17:30 Greece Super league AEK Athens vs Atromitos FC Watch
23-10-2017 17:30 Russian Premier League Lokomotiv Moscow vs Krasnodar Watch
23-10-2017 18:00 Turkish Super Lig Besiktas vs Istanbul Basaksehir Watch
23-10-2017 18:00 Danish Superliga Randers FC vs AaB Aalborg Watch
23-10-2017 18:00 Swedish Allsvenskan Malmo FF vs AIK Stockholm Watch
23-10-2017 18:00 Swedish Allsvenskan Hammarby IF vs Sirius Watch
23-10-2017 18:45 Romanian Liga 1 Botosani vs Dinamo Bucuresti FC Watch
23-10-2017 19:00 La Liga Real Sociedad vs Espanyol Watch
23-10-2017 19:00 Portuguese A Liga Moreirense vs Sporting Braga Watch
23-10-2017 19:30 German 2 Bundesliga Sandhausen vs St Pauli Watch
23-10-2017 19:45 French Ligue 2 Ajaccio vs GFC Ajaccio Watch
23-10-2017 19:45 Northern Premier League Linfield vs Crusaders Watch
23-10-2017 20:00 La Liga Deportivo la Coruna vs Girona Watch
23-10-2017 21:00 Portuguese A Liga Vitoria Guimaraes vs Portimonense Watch
Chat
Chat Rules
  1. Caps allowed in moderation.
  2. NO OUTSIDE LINK, No Bullying, No Swearing.
  3. No Spoiling.
  4. No harassing other users.
  5. No flooding or spamming.
  6. No posting of private contact information.
  7. No impersonating other members.
  8. Do not ask or post scores of live games.
  9. Racism of any type not allowed.